Abby~ Frost Forest

Abby~ Frost Forest

Posted on: Feb 17, 2020
About 1 month ago
367
88
3
CakeNFrosting6's Idea Tysm!!

Name: Abby Lou Janie

Nicknames: Joan/ Tall Abby

Reason for Nicknames: Derived from

Janie/ Descriptive

Date Of Birth: Monday, 5th Jan 2004

Star Sign: Capricorn

Personality Extrovert, Rude, Selfish, benevolent, benignant, bounderish, charitable, considerate, crude, early, egotistic, egotistical, envious, forgiving, generous, genial, gentle, good, gracious, grudging, helpful, hospitable, humane, ill-bred, ill-mannered, impolite, kind, kindhearted, lowbred, merciful, narcissistic, natural, openhearted, primitive, raw, self-loving, self-seeking, self-serving, sympathetic, teenage, thoughtful, tolerant, uncivil, underbred, unmannered, unmannerly, unprocessed, unrefined, yokelish

I got This From A Generator Lmao
Show More
Show Less
Upload Download

Abby~ Frost Forest

Posted on: Feb 17, 2020
About 1 month ago
367
88
3
CakeNFrosting6's Idea Tysm!!

Name: Abby Lou Janie

Nicknames: Joan/ Tall Abby

Reason for Nicknames: Derived from

Janie/ Descriptive

Date Of Birth: Monday, 5th Jan 2004

Star Sign: Capricorn

Personality Extrovert, Rude, Selfish, benevolent, benignant, bounderish, charitable, considerate, crude, early, egotistic, egotistical, envious, forgiving, generous, genial, gentle, good, gracious, grudging, helpful, hospitable, humane, ill-bred, ill-mannered, impolite, kind, kindhearted, lowbred, merciful, narcissistic, natural, openhearted, primitive, raw, self-loving, self-seeking, self-serving, sympathetic, teenage, thoughtful, tolerant, uncivil, underbred, unmannered, unmannerly, unprocessed, unrefined, yokelish

I got This From A Generator Lmao
Show More
Show Less

advertisement

Upload Download

Embed codes


Similar skins

Comments: 1

Btw She has a extreme fear of Bananas Lol