Riylie Morris -OC

Riylie Morris -OC

Posted on: Nov 08, 2019
About 1 month ago
205
22
0
This is my newest OC Riylie
Gonna be honest shes mainly based off this hot-I mean cute- girl I saw..... (Don't take down pls, saying someones hot isn't inappropriate)
I already had this skin done but I had to draw her (Traditionally) first so I could see her look and give her a name.

I don't have her bio done yet - Ok back so I google a template for OC desc.'s so ya let me fill this out:
Full Name: Riylie Morris
Reason for name: I asked my pappy for help with a name he said 'Roxy' I was like I meant from my name book...But lets look in the 'R' section and we decided 'Riylie'
Nickname: RyRy
Reason for nickname: I had a friend named Riylie and our close friends (to annoy her, she hated it) called her 'RyRy'
Age: 16
Gender: Female
Birthday: Saturday, 30 August 2003
Species/Race: Human
Occupation: Student
***ual Orientation: *******oooo
Social Status: Not that popular but not hatted
Relationship Status: Single
Show More
Show Less
Upload Download

Riylie Morris -OC

Posted on: Nov 08, 2019
About 1 month ago
205
22
0
This is my newest OC Riylie
Gonna be honest shes mainly based off this hot-I mean cute- girl I saw..... (Don't take down pls, saying someones hot isn't inappropriate)
I already had this skin done but I had to draw her (Traditionally) first so I could see her look and give her a name.

I don't have her bio done yet - Ok back so I google a template for OC desc.'s so ya let me fill this out:
Full Name: Riylie Morris
Reason for name: I asked my pappy for help with a name he said 'Roxy' I was like I meant from my name book...But lets look in the 'R' section and we decided 'Riylie'
Nickname: RyRy
Reason for nickname: I had a friend named Riylie and our close friends (to annoy her, she hated it) called her 'RyRy'
Age: 16
Gender: Female
Birthday: Saturday, 30 August 2003
Species/Race: Human
Occupation: Student
***ual Orientation: *******oooo
Social Status: Not that popular but not hatted
Relationship Status: Single
Show More
Show Less

advertisement

Upload Download

Embed codes


Similar skins

Comments: 3

Sunstroke
I almost commented with my alt account that woulda been a quick end to my silent rampage :eyes: but CUTE
Dank you (Now to add bios to my other skins/OCs -) -SB
Why it blurr?? I added the '-oooo' to it? ANyway
Soctual orientation is: L3sbrian
Also a link to the drawing: https://media.discordapp.net/attachments/498935204807835658/642167091096715285/Riylie_OC_drawing.jpeg?width=226&height=301 -SB
I almost commented with my alt account that woulda been a quick end to my silent rampage :eyes: but CUTE